Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<July 2018>
SMTWTFS
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Thursday, July 19, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth Summer 2018 BOYS HS V Unathletico Madrid  v  Park the Bus 5:00 PM Indoor Field 1  
Youth Summer 2018 BOYS HS V Spaine  v  Barcelona United 5:00 PM Indoor Field 2  
Adult Summer 2018 Men's 40+ A Los Guapos  v  Mi Patria 6:00 PM Indoor Field 2  
Adult Summer 2018 Men's 40+ C Sounders  v  Titans 7:00 PM Indoor Field 1  
Adult Summer 2018 Men's 40+ B Five Star  v  Los Marcas 7:00 PM Indoor Field 2  
Adult Summer 2018 Men's 40+ B Patient First  v  New team 8:00 PM Indoor Field 1  
Adult Summer 2018 Men's 40+ C Pietro’s Cider  v  Sporting Abeergut 8:00 PM Indoor Field 2  
Adult Summer 2018 Men's 40+ B Union 2  v  Cider House Rules 9:00 PM Indoor Field 1  
Adult Summer 2018 Men's 40+ C Covintus  v  Revolution FC 9:00 PM Indoor Field 2  
Adult Summer 2018 Men's 40+ A Beercelona  v  Nomads 10:00 PM Indoor Field 1  
Adult Summer 2018 Men's 40+ A In-plus FC  v  Faction 10:00 PM Indoor Field 2  
Adult Summer 2018 Men's 40+ C StingRayz  v  Benchwarmers 11:00 PM Indoor Field 1  
Adult Summer 2018 Men's 40+ B International P RVA United Postponed Indoor Field 2  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use